🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Account
Your Cart (0)
Home
Store
SPIRO® For Water Structuration
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
-65%
NEW
d. SPIRO® SQUARE X - Advanced Electromagnetic Filter for WiFi Routers and Workstations
$225.00
$78.75
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
b. SPIRO® CARD X - Advanced Electromagnetic Filter for Personal Use
$135.00
$47.25
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
f. SPIRO® DISC - Multipurpose Electromagnetic Filter: Spaces, Appliances, and Structured Water
$174.95
$61.23
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
h. SPIRO® DISC ULTRA - Extreme Electromagnetic Filter for EMF
$870.00
$304.50
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
g. SPIRO® DISC X - Advanced Electromagnetic Filter for High-EMF Exposure Spaces and Smart Homes
$524.95
$183.73
New
65% OFF
Quick View